Wedstrijd kalender Senioren

datum wedstrijd water vair tijd
21-apr Rabobank Peel en Maas De Donk   08.15
28-apr Oranje hotel Deurneskanaal   08.15
5-mei Tom Bakker Stoffeering Deurneskanaal   08.15
12-mei YD Security 1 De Donk   08.15
19-mei Alterna 1 Noordervaart   08.15
26-mei Derikx Boomkwekerijen 1 De Donk   08.15
2-jun Electrotechniek Johnny Sanders Deurneskanaal   08.15
9-jun Eye On Sign Beletteringen Deurneskanaal   08.15
16-jun JD Floats (Koning 1) De Donk   08.15
23-jun Versmarkt Meijel Noordervaart vair 08.15
30-jun Topdobbers.nl Noordervaart vair 08.15
7-jul Math Peeters Garagedeuren De Donk   08.15
14-jul Lavendel plus De Donk   08.15
21-jul Johan's Hengelsport Noordervaart   08.15
28-jul Van Rijt Automatisering De Donk   08.15
4-aug Uw slager van de Beuken. Noordervaart   08.15
11-aug Brord Martens De Donk   08.15
18-aug De Heere van Meijel Noordervaart   08.15
25-aug Derikx Boomkwekerijen 2 De Donk   08.15
1-sep Boekhandel Coolen-Pluijm Noordervaart   08.15
8-sep JD Floats (Koning 2) De Donk   08.15
15-sep Alterna 2 Noordervaart   08.15
22-sep YD Security 2 De Donk   08.15
29-sep Catch Up (Herst 1) Noordervaart   08.15
6 oct Catch Up (Herfst 2) Noordervaart   08.15
13 oct Catch Up (Herfst 3) Noordervaart   08.15
18 oct Wedstrijdvissersvergadering Clubgebouw   20.00
2-mei 50 plus weedstrijd De Donk    
11-mei 1e selectiewedstrijd Jeugd Schippershaven Roermond    
1-jun Uitwisseling HSV De Peel De Donk    
8-jun Koppelwedstrijd De Donk    
22/23-jun Selectie Vijver Senioren Meijel,Tienray en Hoensbroek    
7 sep Sponsorwedstrijd De Donk    
29-jun 2e selectiewedstrijd Jeugd Zuid Willemsvaart Weert    
6-jul Peel en Maas wedstrijd Helden (Breeerpeel)    
6-jul Selectie Feeder/Feeder Korpsen Lateraalkanaal    
7-jul Finale Vijver Senioren Rooversheideplas Reuver    
13-jul Selectie Senioren+Korpsen dobber Lateraalkanaal    
20-jul Uitwisseling De Peel De Clarinet    
17 aug Vriendenkring Nog niet bekend    
31-aug NK Senioren Pr.Margrietkanaal Kootstertille    
1-sep NK Feeder Pr.Margrietkanaal Blauferaet    
15-sep NK Jeugd Noord Hollands kanaal    
21-sep Federatief Clubkampioenschap Lateraalkanaal    
28-sep Grote JD Floats wedstrijd Lateraalkanaal    
26-oct Landelijk Federatief Clubkampioenschap Lage Vaart Almere     
21/28 dec Snertwedstrijd/Hanenwedstrijd De Donk